Titanic Theme Party Hire | Theme Parties | Eventstar (2022)

A

A

  • OUR SERVICES /
  • THEME PARTIES /
  • TITANIC THEME PARTY HIRE

A

Titanic Theme Party Hire | Theme Parties | Eventstar (1)

Titanic Theme party fun celebrates the grandness of this great ship and how majestic everything was. With the Titanic Theme party there will be a string quartet playing on arrival ‘as the band played on’, there will be a giant ice sculpture as a reminder of what happened, and there will be stilt walkers in top hats and tails. The Titanic Theme party will give your guests a great chance to dress up as the enter along the blue carpet and nautical handrail, through the port hole walkway. We have the Titanic Theme backdrops, the Titanic Theme props and the Titanic Theme statues, so will be able to transform your venue into this great ship. The Titanic Theme parties are very popular and a great way for guests to enjoy themselves. The Titanic Theme party can be hired throughout the UK, and all our clients enjoy this theme. With the Titanic Theme party, we can supply all the entertainment, the fun casino tables, the surf simulator, the giant games packages and much more so we can organise the whole event for you. To hire Titanic Theme party fun, call our office and we will create the perfect package for your next event.

Hire Titanic Theme

Hire Titanic theme parties for something different for your guests. The Titanic Theme celebrates all the grandness of this great ship. We hire Titanic theme parties to many venues and clients, and they are always popular events. The Titanic Party themes give all your guests a chance to dress up in their finest. To hire Titanic party themes, call our sales office and we will create the perfect package to suit your venue and more importantly your budget. The Titanic Themed party is a great fun evening that will be enjoyed by all your guests. Hire Titanic theme party fun now.

Titanic Party Themes

Titanic Party themes are great, and not many of your guests will have been to a Titanic theme party before. When you hire Titanic themed party fun you get the best entertainers and all the fun games, so your guests will have a great time. The Titanic Theme party is like no other theme party. Hire Titanic theme party and treat your guests to the grandness of this great ship. The Titanic Party will be well remembered. Hire Titanic party fun and your guests will all have a great time.

TECHNICAL SPECIFICATIONS

ALSO KNOWN AS

  • NAUTICAL THEME PARTY
(Video) Titanic Birthday Party

WHATS INCLUDED

LOCATIONS COVERED

A

'; }; },beforeShow : function () { this.title = jQuery(this.element).attr('lgtitle');if (this.title) {this.title=""; this.title = '

'+this.title+'

';}},afterShow : function() {},openEffect : 'fade',closeEffect : 'fade',nextEffect : 'fade',prevEffect : 'fade',openSpeed : 'normal',closeSpeed : 'normal',nextSpeed : 'normal',prevSpeed : 'normal',helpers:{overlay:{locked:false}},helpers : {media : {},overlay: {locked: false}, title : {type:""}}}); } catch (e) {}});

(Video) Birthday Titanic themed | diy birthday ideas | Making Titanic Birthday Piñata | DIY Titanic Pinata

Videos

1. Titanic Jack and Rose Real Party
(Black Sheep)
2. The Titanic Theme - for highland bagpipes
(Jenna Bagpipes)
3. How to Make an Easy Titanic Party Cake with Printable Decorations and Melted Chocolate Ice-Bergs
(Sunshine Parties)
4. How to Host a "Last Night on the Titanic" Dinner Party
(The Storyteller's Cottage)
5. Titanic 3D | "Third Class Dance" | Official Remix Derbouka HD 🎶🤠💃🏻🕺🏼🎻🥁🚢
(Mehdi Ryan Officiel)
6. EMMI'S 4TH BIRTHDAY PARTY // DIY MERMAID BIRTHDAY PARTY // DOLLAR TREE DECORATING IDEAS
(Simply Allie)

Top Articles

Latest Posts

Article information

Author: Terence Hammes MD

Last Updated: 01/05/2023

Views: 5779

Rating: 4.9 / 5 (69 voted)

Reviews: 84% of readers found this page helpful

Author information

Name: Terence Hammes MD

Birthday: 1992-04-11

Address: Suite 408 9446 Mercy Mews, West Roxie, CT 04904

Phone: +50312511349175

Job: Product Consulting Liaison

Hobby: Jogging, Motor sports, Nordic skating, Jigsaw puzzles, Bird watching, Nordic skating, Sculpting

Introduction: My name is Terence Hammes MD, I am a inexpensive, energetic, jolly, faithful, cheerful, proud, rich person who loves writing and wants to share my knowledge and understanding with you.